2014

Copii si Paritii

Rank Bib Echipa Nume Timp
1 222 Lenesul mai mult alearga Radu & Sara Atanasiu 0:33:53.8
2 221 Lazy Turtles Alexandra & Simona Ionescu 0:43:25.8
3 223 Velicii Vladimir & Vadim Velicu 0:49:33.9
4 220 Fetele Greenfield Raluca Negulescu & Ileana Pavel 0:53:19.6
5 218 Die Meister Oliver Harry Edward Meister 1:15:41.2
6 224 Manika Lampros Filipos Stefanos Manika 1:16:28.8

Individual 6km

Rank Bib Nume Timp
1 106 Mirela Mihai 0:27:38.0
2 102 Andreea Puiu 0:30:45.8
3 103 Christianne Foerster 0:30:57.0
4 104 Razvana Hantila 0:30:57.1
5 111 Rodica Stamate 0:32:24.8
6 105 Ioana Iosif 0:34:34.9
7 116 Lena Manika 0:35:09.1
8 117 Ilinca Nanoveanu 0:36:23.8
9 114 Marcela Stancu 0:36:33.2
10 110 Florica Sandu 0:38:23.8
11 115 Fabiola Meister 0:39:05.7
12 119 Andreea Loredana Tudorache 0:39:25.8
13 113 Roxana Tronaru 0:47:04.9
14 101 Anca Velicu 0:49:34.2
15 108 Cornelia Predoiu 0:00:00.0
Rank Bib Nume Timp
1 228 Andrei Gala 0:27:56.3
2 120 Florian-Sorel Nitu 0:28:37.8
3 130 Alex Craciun 0:31:45.9
4 125 Radu Oancea 0:32:02.5
5 128 Razvan Popa 0:32:02.5
6 127 Totonne Micky 0:33:08.2
7 229 Matei Gherceanu 0:34:05.5
8 230 Alex Plesa 0:35:08.6
9 129 Ionut Spirea 0:35:29.8
10 126 Paul Dicu 0:36:34.6
11 227 Sabin Babus DNS

Individual 12km

Rank Bib Nume Lap1 Lap2 Timp
1 154 Raluca Irimia 0:27:21.2 0:29:15.9 0:56:37.1
2 153 Anca-Ioana Dolete 0:31:17.3 0:33:20.5 1:04:37.8
3 158 Gabriela Budan 0:32:16.4 0:33:59.9 1:06:16.3
4 159 Corina Vaduva 0:35:19.4 0:34:39.1 1:09:58.5
5 151 Ana Barbu 0:36:34.8 0:36:23.2 1:12:58.0
6 157 Codruta Vlad 0:35:32.9 0:37:50.9 1:13:23.8
7 155 Mihaela Papa 0:37:03.6 0:39:13.0 1:16:16.6
8 152 Ruxandra Ciuca 0:45:09.9 0:50:05.9 1:35:15.8
Rank Bib Nume Lap1 Lap2 Timp
1 250 Robert Ghitea 0:28:27.6 0:31:14.5 0:59:42.1
2 253 Catalin Radbata 0:29:58.3 0:30:53.5 1:00:51.8
3 255 Gicu Marius Tronaru 0:32:29.3 0:31:47.1 1:04:16.4
4 256 Petru Zeveleanu 0:35:19.4 0:34:39.0 1:09:58.4

Perechi 6km

Rank Bib Echipa Nume Timp
1 514 Scolarita si Balerina Adelina Ghioca & Liliana Nicolae 0:34:00.4
2 15 nutrishape Bogdan Chiroiu & Mihaela Costin 0:36:06.0
3 511 2StepsForward Sabina Barbulescu & John Bell 0:36:06.2
4 513 Dragonul si Printesa Andreea & Catalin Adler 0:42:24.4

Perechi 12km

Rank Bib Echipa Nume Lap1 Lap2 Timp
1 231 Ciresarii Texani Bogdan Grigorescu & Evelina Rustem 0:32:10.2 0:31:49.7 1:03:59.9
2 230 Cambridge School Dan Mocanu & Aliss Abdel 0:32:22.9 0:33:37.7 1:06:00.6